Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MOURENX
1er Circuit Qualificatif Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 1 November 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
CAMPANE Otxanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
CORRE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
DERIGLAZOFF Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
GANTOU Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
GONÇALVES Jeane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
GURYANOVA Odri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FFN
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
INCHAUSPE Aihena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
INNES Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NEGI PERRIN Péma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NIEUCEL Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
SAUVY Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team