BENKHERRAF Chakib (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
CAMPAGNA Francois (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
MARTINS Cristophe (2006) POR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
SZYLAR Thibault (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
TUTIN-MARKOVIC Sacha (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Butterfly Men |
|
ABILIO CACITO Rita (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
BAHI Manar (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
BENKHERRAF Derine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
BIALAS Julia (2009) POL |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
DALLAMICAUX Julia (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
GUMEZ Mathilde (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
HUBLAU-DIAS Louane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
LEON-ZIARCZYK Alexanne (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
MARTINS EFONGE Estefania (2008) POR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
PALLEZ Romane (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SCHERER Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|