Team 1 |
ANTOINE José (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6e position] |
ANTOINE Mathis (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
ANTOINE Sacha (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8e position] |
DELLE Timéo (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5e position] |
FINANCE Tom (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
GEORGES Albin (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
HENRY Paul (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
LAGARDE Nathan (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7e position] |
RALLI Clément (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
THIEBAUT Mattias (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
ANTOINE Salomé (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
AUBRY Floriane (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8e position] |
DIDIER Maud (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
MANGIN Maelle (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5e position] |
NICOT Marie-Eve (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
NICOT Philippine (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
PINTO Charlotte (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6e position] |
RALLI Manon (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
THEILLER Juline (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7e position] |
THIEBAUT Abigaël (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2e position] |