BERNAGOULT Baptiste (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
BLON Clovis (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
CEBOLA Esteban (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DUPE Baptiste (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DUPE Matthieu (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DUPE Maxime (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
DURAND Anthonin (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DURAND Frederic (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
GARCION Elvin (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
GARCION Ilan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
GRANDIN Enzo (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
LAURENT Eliot (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
PASQUIER Gabriel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
PASQUIER Louis (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
PETITE Nicolas (1987) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
TREBOUVIL Solal (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
BERNAGOULT Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
BERNAGOULT Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
BOISDRON Maëlys (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
BOISDRON Oriane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
BRECHETEAU Laure (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
CEBOLA Louisa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
CHAUVIGNE Laurine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
GAUBERT Ninon (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
GUYOT Maëlle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
HABERT Valentine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
JOLIVET Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
MAROTTE Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
ONILLON-FARGES Lou (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
PHILIPPEAU Tiphaine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
ROCARD Marine (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
SOUDAY Elina (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
SOUDAY Noëlline (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
THULEAU Romane (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
TOURNADE Juline (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
TREBOUVIL Atiane (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
UZUREAU Zoé (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|