ABDELKADER Iliess (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2e position] |
ALUNGA Yanis (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4e position] |
BAKHTAOUI Safwan (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
BERRANDO Ismael (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
BOUGHATTAS Jihed (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
FERCHICHI Ghayssan (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Liam (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1er position] |
HIDJA Mohand (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3e position] |
HIDJA Yanis (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
LAKROUT Kamel (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
LECHGUY Adem (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
LOYE Alexandre (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
MAIN Mohamed-Ali (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
MEDJKOUNE Rayan (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
MEZIANE Yanis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
SALAM Hamza (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
DERDAR Celia (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
ETOBE MBOUA Gaelle-Augustine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
JULIEN Laetitia (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
KHERBACH Leila (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
RAJAOHARIMIHAMINA Anais (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
RICHARD Clemence (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
ROUMANI Daina (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
SEMAOUNE Elissa (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|