CATO Théo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
CHAKKOURI Amine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
COLLIER Tom (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
DEBEE Jules (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
DUBOIS Nicolas (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
DUMONDEL Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
FRISCOURT Mattéo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
GARET Lancelot (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
GUIGUET Hakim (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
GUILBERT Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
KHADIR Tarik (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
KULA Jan-Perit (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
LAPOTRE Jules (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
LELEU Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
LELONG Lucas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
LEPRETRE Louison (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
MARLARD Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MARLIERE Valentin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
MILLE Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
PODEVIN Benjamin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
POITOU Aymeric (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
SCOTTE Sam (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
BAUGARD Amélie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
BIBAOUI Nawël (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DEMILLY Lola (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
FASQUEL Lilou (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
GRARD Eléa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LAPOTRE Elise (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LAPOTRE Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LATIOUI Kémissa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
LAUBY Lucie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LAWSON-BODY Deborah (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LEFEBVRE Alice (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LEGRIS Léa (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
MERLEN Salome (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
SOUIBES Maélys (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
TÉTU Zélie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
THÉLU Melyssa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
VANHERSECKE Rosalie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|