ANQUEZ Erwan (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BAILLY Noa (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BAYARD Jules (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BAYARD Marius (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
CADET Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
CHAVAUDRA Matéo (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
DEVINES Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
DUBOIS Pierre (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
DUHANEZ Remi (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
GILLET Florian (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
HALLUIN Oscar (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
HOUCHARD Mathieu (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
LEJEUNE Thibault (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
PLANCHEZ Arthur (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
STEVENART Julien (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
ALLART Valentine (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BERTELOOT Joséphine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BODEL Lou-Anne (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
BOUCHEZ Florentine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
DECOBERT Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
GALLET Lou-Anne (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
GRESSIER Agathe (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
HALLUIN Zelie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
HENNUYER Sophie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
JOURDAIN Justine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
LEON Loüna (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
LEROY Loane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
LHEUREUX Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
RINGOT Elise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
STEVENART Amandine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
VANDAMME Eva (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
VANDAMME Lise (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
WARD Teagan (2006) GBR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|