Equipe 1 |
ASSELIN-BOULLE Pierre (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5e relayeur] |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
BOUFFORT Robin (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10e relayeur] |
FABRE Jérémy (1993) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7e relayeur] |
IMARAZENE Rayan (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
MAGUERRE Florian (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
MAGUERRE Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
MOKDES Abdelkader (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8e relayeur] |
NASRI Sofiane (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9e relayeur] |
PEIXOTO Romain (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
SERIR Abdellah (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6e relayeur] |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
CHEBAB Lyna (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8e relayeuse] |
CHIOUKH Angelina (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5e relayeuse] |
DUFOSSE Jeanelle (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
GREIWELDINGER Agathe (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
IMARAZENE Kenza (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7e relayeuse] |
IMARAZENE Maeva (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10e relayeuse] |
LISIK Chloé (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
PATINOT Annick (1950) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6e relayeuse] |
RIAHI Sahra (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
ZENON Cassandre (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
Equipe 2 |
CHEBAB Ines (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
DAOUDI Alicia (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5e relayeuse] |
DUMAY Agathe (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
GARREAU Maeve (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
IMARAZENE Katia-Sofia (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7e relayeuse] |
LAHKAK Hiba (2007) MAR |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6e relayeuse] |
LISIK Carole (1970) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
MIMENE Feriel (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8e relayeuse] |
NECIB Ania (2006) ALG |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
RIAHI Anissa (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9e relayeuse] |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |