BARRE-CARDON Louis (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
BIZIEUX Raphael (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
BLANCHARD BOSSIS Maxime (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
BOLUT Titouan (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
BRUNEL Sam (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
COLLET Maxent (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
DITTA Max (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
FARTHOUAT Mathieu (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
GAERTNER Lucas (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
LEROY Aurele (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
MARRET Auguste (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
MERIEAU Mathis (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
RIALLAND Gaston (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
ROUSSE Raphael (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
VILLENEAU Gabin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
ALLIGON Maëlys (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
BACHELOT Maelle (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
BEAUCHENE Elsa (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
BOUCHET Victorine (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
COUTAND Jade (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DAHERON Telma (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DEFOOR Candice (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DEFOOR Florine (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DITTA Zoe (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
FARTHOUAT Claire (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
FAVREAU Iness (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
FRAUD Rosalie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
GALLANT Félicie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
GAUTRON Lisa (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
GIRAUDEAU Axelle (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LESAGE Gersende (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LOIZEAU Camille (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
MARTIN Manon (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
PAPIAS Ambre (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
PERROCHEAU Romane (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
PRIMAULT Caroline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|