BESSE Benjamin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1er position] |
COTTIN Tissiane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
GRIPON Marien (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4e position] |
LASSALLE Maceo (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2e position] |
ROUSSELY Killian (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
VEYSSET Nathan (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3e position] |
CAYET Sarah (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
DELMAS Salome (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4e position] |
DELMAS Solène (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
FAUCHER Clarisse (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2e position] |
FAUVEL Cynthia (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
FONTAINE Sophie (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3e position] |
LEPLAT Anais (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
PECOUT Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
ROULLAND Noémie (1990) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1re position] |