BARBAZANGE Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
BARBAZANGE Flavien (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
BERHAULT Guillaume (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3e position] |
BONY Emeric (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
CHOLLET Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
DARONDEL Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
DAVID Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DESPRES Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
DUMEAU Tanguy (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
FERNANDEZ Manuel (1971) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2e position] |
GUIRAUDON Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
JUSTICE Claude (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4e position] |
LAPORTE Guillaume (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
LARGE Damien (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
LASCROUX Pierre (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1er position] |
LIMOUZIN Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
MANZIONE Amaury (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
PETIT Alexis (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
PETIT Tristan (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
RIFLADE Gauthier (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
SCHIAVO Régis (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
VAN DEN BROEK Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
4x50 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
VERO Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
BARBAZANGE Maeva (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
BEAREZ Maud (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
BIBENS Laure (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4e position] |
BLANCO Lola (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
BONY Karla (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
CHOLLET Alice (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DANEY Elisa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
DARCOS Diane (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3e position] |
DE ROQUEMAUREL Meline (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
DESPRES Marjorie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
DUCOS Alyson (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
GARBAYE Celia (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
LONNE-CLAVERE Marie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
NORMAND Éva (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
NORMAND Morgann (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1re position] |
POLITANO Alexandrie (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2e position] |
SAUTET Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
SAUTET Cloé (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
BARBAZANGE Flavien (1998) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1er position] |
BERHAULT Guillaume (1988) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
CHOLLET Paul (2000) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2e position] |
GUIRAUDON Lucas (1999) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4e position] |
JUSTICE Claude (1964) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
LARGE Damien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3e position] |
LASCROUX Pierre (1956) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
SCHIAVO Régis (1968) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
BEAREZ Maud (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
CHOLLET Alice (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
DANEY Elisa (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
DUCOS Alyson (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
NORMAND Éva (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
BONY Emeric (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4e position] |
DAVID Louis (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3e position] |
DUMEAU Tanguy (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1er position] |
VERO Thomas (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2e position] |