AUBERT-ANTONIO Florent (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
BERNABE Nathanaël (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BREIJO Enzo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CASTEX Enzo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
FAITG Gabriel (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
FARAUD Vincent (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
FEASSON Romain (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
FOUCAUT Mael (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
HEMBERGER Yoan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MALZAC Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MENOR Nathan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PICAULT Karel-Gonthiern (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
PUIG Miquel (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
RAKII Nassim (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
ROUGE Julien (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
SEMPERE Tom (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
TRIPIER Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
VAIRAI Aimeric (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
BARTOLINI Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BOHER Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
CHASSAING Marine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
CRAMBES Annelise (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
FOURNIE-OLIVIE Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
LANDRU-GIRET Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
MONTAGNE Lena (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
MOREL Luna (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
ROIG Catalina (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SERNA Elisa (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
WAEGEBAERT Romane (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|