BARBASTE Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BESSON Florian (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CALMELS Maximilien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
LABIT Mathias (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MONCET Xisco (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PETKOV William (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PUT Mario (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
TABACZYNSKY Thibault (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BEAU Laura (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
ESTAMPE Alizee (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
LUNAO'KEEFFE Fiona (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
MORINELLO Clara (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
PRAGNERE Léontine (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SCHMIDT Sofia (2002) ESP |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|