Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CREUTZWALD
Interclubs Avenirs en bassin de 25 m - 25 m
Saturday 26 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by competitor
List of Participants (56)
ABOUT Noham
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
AGGOUNE Chems
2007
FRA
SN METZ
ALEB Naïm
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ANTHOINE Paul
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
ARNETT Nicolas
2007
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
AUBRY Lou
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BARBACCI Paolo
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
BEGIN Anne
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
BENALOUACHE Maissane
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
BONADEO Lyana
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BONTEMPI Meline
2008
FRA
SN METZ
BRANDIBAS Noe
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CARBILLET Leo
2008
FRA
SN METZ
CARNEIRO Leo
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
CENKIER Maéva
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
CITRO Adonis
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
DECK Norah
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
DESBONNEZ Marion
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ELETUFE Cyprien
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
FADEL Safouan
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
GARNIER Benoit
2008
FRA
SN METZ
GHELLAB Meryem
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
GRUNDHEBER Maxence
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
HAUSBERGER Ines
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
HEINRICH Camille
2008
FRA
SN METZ
HENRION Maëlan
2008
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
JACQUET Maël
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
KACIOUI Wassim
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
KADRI Samir
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
KOPP Marius
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
KRIER Laurine
2008
FRA
SN METZ
LELIEVRE Maël
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MARINELLI Lucia
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MARSAUD Antoine
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MENDJEL Lilya
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MINISINI Timéo
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
MULLER Lucas
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
NIRRENGARTEN Constantin
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
PERSELLO Baptiste
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
PICHOWSKA-GLAD Clément
2008
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
PUC Leopold
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
RENARD Clémence
2008
FRA
SN METZ
RISTAGNO Baptiste
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
ROTH Jules
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ROYER Gabin
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SABLON Clement
2007
FRA
SN METZ
SACHS Lélia
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SALEM Yanis
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SAPKUR Ali
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand
2007
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
SCHNEIDER Nicolas
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
SELLAOUI Loqmane
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
THIRY Gauthier
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
VILOHR Arthur
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
WOLF TRIMBUR Brice
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE