DUVAL Denis (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.95 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
05:24.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
FERNANDEZ Noah (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
HAZARD Georges (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
KISTLER Marc (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
LEGRAND Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
MELGRANI Thibaut (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.69 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
MEYSENQ Masaya (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.70 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
MICHEL Paul (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.49 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.49 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
02:03.99 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
09:09.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h02 |
SECCHI Clement (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.58 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.38 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:15.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h22 |
VALENTIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:25.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
VERWEIRDE Théo (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.87 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h01 |
XATART Quentin (1992) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.16 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
COSTA Noane (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.93 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
DESJARDINS Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.10 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h48 |
HAZARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.63 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
03:04.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
JULIEN Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.59 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
LEPELLETIER Chloe (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:05.39 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:23.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h45 |
MARRAS Alexandra (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.66 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
RAGOIS Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.63 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.23 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h04 |